Results - Mountain Bike 2017

Men Under 23 UCI World Cup #1 - Nové Mesto na Morave (CZE/CDMXCO) Cross Country
20 May 2017
Rank Name Nat. Age* Result PaR PcR
1 Petter FAGERHAUG NOR 20 1:16:39 90 90
2 Martins BLUMS LAT 22 1:17:14 70 70
3 Sebastian CARSTENSEN FINI DEN 22 1:17:19 60 60
4 Sasu HALME FIN 21 1:17:33 50 50
5 Gioele BERTOLINI ITA 22 1:17:46 40 40
6 Alan HATHERLY RSA 21 1:17:51 35 35
7 Georg EGGER GER 22 1:18:13 30 30
8 Peter DISERA CAN 22 1:18:26 27 27
9 Ben OLIVER NZL 21 1:18:38 24 24
10 Filippo COLOMBO SUI 20 1:18:57 22 22
11 Neďlo PERRIN GANIER FRA 21 1:19:00 20 20
12 Wout ALLEMAN BEL 21 1:19:02 18 18
13 Eskil EVENSEN-LIE NOR 22 1:19:12 16 16
14 Christopher BLEVINS USA 19 1:19:13 14 14
15 Lukas BAUM GER 22 1:19:23 12 12
16 Reece TUCKNOTT AUS 21 1:19:24 10 10
17 Joshua DUBAU FRA 21 1:19:48 9 9
18 Jonas LINDBERG DEN 20 1:19:50 8 8
19 Maximilian FOIDL AUT 22 1:19:57 7 7
20 Erik HAEGSTAD NOR 21 1:20:00 6 6
21 David NORDEMANN NED 20 1:20:12 5 5
22 Lucas DUBAU FRA 21 1:20:14 4 4
23 Nadir COLLEDANI ITA 22 1:20:15 3 3
24 Simon VITZTHUM SUI 22 1:20:30 2 2
25 Josep DURAN REIG ESP 20 1:20:37 1 1
26 Tasman NANKERVIS AUS 22 1:20:42
27 Noah BLÖCHLINGER SUI 21 1:20:45
28 Alessandro NASPI ITA 21 1:20:45
29 Ben BRADLEY AUS 22 1:20:49
30 Clément BERTHET FRA 20 1:20:53
31 Manuel FASNACHT SUI 22 1:21:04
32 Johannes BLÄSI GER 22 1:21:06
33 Jack COMPTON NZL 21 1:21:13
34 Joris RYF SUI 20 1:21:18
35 Nick BURKI SUI 19 1:21:26
36 Maxime LORET FRA 22 1:21:30
37 Matej PRUDEK CZE 20 1:21:34
38 Luke VROUWENVELDER USA 22 1:21:39
39 Jakub ZAMROZNIAK POL 21 1:21:48
40 Frazer CLACHERTY GBR 20 1:22:01
41 Jan VASTL CZE 22 1:22:05
42 Rok NAGLIC SLO 21 1:22:05
43 Márton DINA HUN 21 1:22:06
44 Vital ALBIN SUI 19 1:22:16
45 Erno MC CRAE BEL 22 1:22:28
46 Milan VADER NED 21 1:22:30
47 Attila VALTER HUN 19 1:22:30
48 Benoît JEANNIARD FRA 22 1:22:32
49 Simon ANDREASSEN DEN 20 1:22:33
50 Stanislav ANTONOV RUS 21 1:22:34
51 Antoine PHILIPP FRA 20 1:22:42
52 Arnaud HERTLING SUI 20 1:22:50
53 Lars HUBACHER SUI 22 1:22:52
54 Luca SCHWARZBAUER GER 21 1:22:54
55 Anthony ZARAGOZA FRA 21 1:22:59
56 Guy SESSLER ISR 22 1:23:09
57 Craig OLIVER NZL 22 1:23:10
58 Dominique SITTA ITA 20 1:23:15
59 Niklas Schehl GER 19 1:23:18
60 Dario THOMA SUI 20 1:23:19
61 Piotr KONWA POL 22 1:23:19
62 Michael POTTER AUS 20 1:23:39
63 Marceli BOGUSLAWSKI POL 20 1:23:42
64 Ivan FILATOV RUS 21 1:23:44
65 Raphael GAY FRA 22 1:23:48
66 Thibaud SAINT GUILHEM FRA 21 1:23:51
67 Sean FINCHAM CAN 19 1:23:54
68 Léo LHOMME SUI 21 1:23:55
69 Michal TOPOR POL 20 1:23:55
70 Axel ZINGLE FRA 19 1:23:59
71 Simon GOURC FRA 20 1:24:00
72 Ramon LAUENER SUI 20 1:24:00
73 Kevin KUHN SUI 19 1:24:16
74 Filip HELTA POL 20 1:24:21
75 Cole PATON USA 20 1:24:21
76 Pierre DE FROIDMONT BEL 20 1:24:30
77 Jan RAJCHART CZE 21 1:24:35
78 Marc Andre FORTIER CAN 21 1:24:39
79 Ursin SPESCHA SUI 19 1:24:44
80 Matej ULIK SVK 20 1:24:48
81 Lukáš KOBES CZE 21 1:24:49
82 Moreno PELLIZZON ITA 21 1:24:52
83 Callum CARSON AUS 20 1:24:55
84 Marc BOUWMEESTER NED 19 1:24:58
85 Sven STRÄHLE GER 22 1:25:06
86 Tobias EISE GER 21 1:25:18
87 Vinzent DORN GER 19 1:25:24
88 Jose Gerardo ULLOA AREVALO MEX 21 1:25:26
89 Timon RÜEGG SUI 21 1:25:26
90 Thibault DANIEL FRA 20 1:25:27
91 SANTIAGO MESA PIETRALUNGA COL 20 1:25:28
92 Lars KOCH GER 20 1:25:28
93 Joăo ROCHA POR 19 1:25:29
94 Guy LESHEM ISR 20 1:25:41
95 Martin Gallardo ARG 21 1:25:46
96 Francesco BONETTO ITA 19 1:25:47
97 MICKAEL BRUNELLO FRA 19 1:25:49
98 Jerry DUFOUR USA 20 1:25:58
99 Gareth CANNON NZL 21 1:25:58
100 Alessio AGOSTINELLI ITA 20 1:26:04
101 Edward ANDERSON USA 19 1:26:11
102 Florian ROCH FRA 21 1:26:15
103 Bastien MICHAUD FRA 22 1:26:19
104 Florian BUFFARD FRA 22 1:26:19
105 Sandro TREVISANI SUI 21 1:26:27
106 Gregor KRAJNC SLO 22 1:26:31
107 Luis NEFF GER 20 1:26:31
108 Christian BROCCHI ITA 19 1:26:35
109 Daniel JOHNSON USA 20 1:26:59
110 Kirill SMIRNOV RUS 20 1:27:12
111 Alex BREGENZER GER 19 1:27:15
112 Vincent SIBILLE FRA 22 1:27:28
113 Henrik JANSSON SWE 22 1:27:45
114 Paul TAILLANDIER FRA 19 1:27:46
115 Uri LEONZINNI ISR 20 1:27:57
116 Jakub KADLEC CZE 20 1:28:03
117 Florian WIMMER AUT 20 1:28:04
118 Arsentii VAVILOV RUS 21 1:28:37
119 Felix Klausmann GER 21 1:28:40
120 Tom VAN INGELGOM BEL 19 1:28:40
121 Jochen DE VOCHT BEL 22 1:28:41
122 Ainur AKHMETOV RUS 20 1:28:41
123 Andreas EGGER GER 21 1:28:53
124 Eddy STEIBLE FRA 19 1:29:07
125 Aymeric JAMET FRA 21 1:29:34
126 Jarrod VAN DEN HEEVER RSA 19 1:30:18
127 Moritz BSCHERER AUT 21 1:30:36
128 Filip SKLENARIK SVK 21 1:31:01
129 Rémy DENERVAUD SUI 21  
130 Dániel DINA HUN 20  
131 Dario GEMPERLE SUI 19  
132 Shakir ADILOV KAZ 22  
133 Lucas WINIGER FRA 21  
134 Tim FEINAUER GER 19  
135 David HORVATH GER 21  
136 Reinhard ZELLHUBER RSA 19  
137 Bartosz DZIADKOWIEC POL 19  
138 Lucas STRITTMATTER SUI 19  
139 Luke BRAME AUS 20  
140 Mark KINDLER GER 20  
141 Zeki KAYGISIZ TUR 19  
142 Oleksandr KONYAEV UKR 21  
143 Nico EICHENBERGER SUI 19  
144 Branislav GAŠPARÍK SVK 19  
145 Marc FOURIE RSA 21  
146 Anthony AUDET CAN 22  
Gonzalo ARTAL LOKMAN ARG 20  
Josef JELÍNEK CZE 19  
Thomas BONNET FRA 19  
Jose Gabriel MARQUES DE ALMEIDA BRA 22  
Jakob HARTMANN GER 22  
Torben DRACH GER 19  
Age*: according to UCI Regulations,  PaR: UCI points according to Rank,  PcR: UCI points calculated in Ranking:
* Not allowed to receive points
** Not amongst best results