Results - Cycling - Road 2017

Men Elite Belgrade Banjaluka II (BIH/1.2)
30 Apr 2017 - Road race: Teslic - Banja Luka
Rank Name Nat. Team Age* Result PaR PcR
1 Nicola GAFFURINI ITA SAN 28 3:48:47 40 40
2 Paolo TOTŇ ITA SAN 26 +2 30 30
3 Dusan RAJOVIC SRB ADR 20 +2 25 25
4 Matic GROŠELJ SLO 21 +8 20 20
5 Antonio BARAC CRO 20 +10 15 15
6 Ozgür BATUHAN TUR 19 +17 10 10
7 Gasper KATRASNIK SLO ADR 22 +17 5 5
8 Simone BERNARDINI ITA SAN 26 +17 3 3
9 Matej MERCUN SLO 19 +17 3 3
10 Zolt DER HUN 34 +17 3 3
11 Dusan KALABA SRB DVP 21 +17
12 Norbert ÁBROK HUN 35 +17
13 Robert JENKO SLO 27 +17
14 Oguzhan TIRYAKI TUR 19 +17
15 Luka COTAR SLO 21 +17
16 Ferenc SZÖLLOSI HUN 19 +17
17 Nebojsa JOVANOVIC SRB DVP 34 +17
18 Mihail MIHAILOV BUL UNI 20 +17
19 Onur BALKAN TUR 21 +17
20 Kemal KUCUKBAY TUR 35 +17
21 Leonid KRASNOV RUS TCT 29 +17
22 Zoltán RUTTKAY HUN 22 +17
23 Matic VEBER SLO 21 +17
24 Csaba PÁLYI HUN 27 +17
25 Yunus Emre YILMAZ TUR 21 +17
26 ANTON MUZYCHKIN BLR MCC 23 +17
27 Stevan KLISURIC SRB DVP 30 +17
28 Patrick DOLLESCHALL AUT 24 +17
29 David JABUKA CRO MKT 20 +17
30 Marko STANKOVIC SRB 29 +17
31 Serkan BALKAN TUR 23 +17
32 David PUSKAS HUN 29 +17
33 Luka PAJEK SLO 21 +17
34 Tim ROŠKAR SLO 19 +17
35 Emanuel KISERLOVSKI CRO MKT 33 +17
36 Aljaž PRAH SLO 19 +17
37 Primož OBAL SLO 27 +17
38 Dolai ŽARKOVIC SRB 19 +17
39 Stanimir CHOLAKOV BUL UNI 26 +17
40 Jaka PRIMOŽIC SLO 19 +17
41 Aleksandar ROMAN SRB DVP 21 +17
42 Uroš Repše SLO MKT 24 +17
43 Yordan ANDREEV BUL UNI 23 +17
44 Kristiyan MITEV BUL UNI 19 +17
45 Bence LÓKI HUN 23 +17
46 Plamen DIMOV BUL 37 +17
47 Matej DRINOVEC SLO 26 +17
48 Aleksandar ALEKSIEV BUL 25 +17
49 Stefan HRISTOV BUL 32 +17
50 Aleh AHIYEVICH BLR MCC 24 +17
51 Stefan STEFANOVIC SRB 23 +17
52 Ivan AZHI BUL 21 +17
53 Michele SCARTEZZINI ITA SAN 25 +17
54 Davide ORRICO ITA SAN 27 +17
55 Gregor GAZVODA SLO ADR 36 +17
56 Gergely KISS HUN 36 +17
57 Nikolai GENOV BUL 20 +31
58 Jon BOŽIC SLO ADR 21 +39
59 Marko DANILOVIC SRB 24 +48
60 Nikola GJUKIC MKD 22 +48
61 Francesco Manuel BONGIORNO ITA SAN 27 +1:16
62 Goran CEROVIC MNE 29 +1:16
63 Gábor FEJES HUN 28 +1:19
64 Tadej LOGAR SLO 23 +1:19
65 Žiga HORVAT SLO ADR 19 +2:01
66 Gorazd PER SLO ADR 20 +2:01
67 Barnabás PEÁK HUN 19 +2:39
68 Anton IVASHKIN BLR MCC 21 +3:13
69 Nedzad MAHMIC BIH 20 +4:21
70 Borut RAMŠAK SLO 31 +4:21
71 István Gábor MOLNÁR HUN 29 +5:23
72 Botond HOLLÓ HUN 25 +7:16
DNF Petar CHAVDROV BUL 19  
DNF Ivan MUHTAROV BUL 21  
DNF Onur TATAS BUL 19  
DNF Filip Kvasina CRO 19  
DNF Jernej ŠVAB SLO 22  
DNF Bálint SZEGHALMI HUN 37  
DNF Miklós DURUCZ HUN 26  
DNF Stanislav KIROV BUL 20  
DNF Adriyan BEEV BUL 20  
DNF Hristo HRISTOV BUL 40  
DNF Gergely SZARKA HUN 19  
DNF Barna HAJDU HUN 29  
DNF Zorán ZSIVITY HUN 31  
DNF János HEMMERT HUN 41  
DNF Darko SIMONOVSKI MKD 33  
DNF Mario PETROVSKI MKD 19  
DNF Denis KOLEVSKI MKD 19  
DNF Mateo FRANKOVIC CRO MKT 23  
DNF RAMAN RAMANAU BLR MCC 23  
DNF Mikhail SHEMETAU BLR MCC 23  
DNF Carol-Eduard NOVAK ROU TCT 41  
DNF Szabolcs SEBESTYEN ROU TCT 25  
DNF Csaba BARTHA ROU TCT 24  
DNF Péter LASZLO ROU TCT 37  
DNF Szabo NORBERT ROU TCT 24  
DNF Milan DRAGOJEVIC SRB 21  
DNF Srecko DJOLIC SRB 28  
DNF Dejan DJOLIC SRB 22  
DNF Goran ANTONIJEVIC SRB 23  
DNF Nikola GVOZDENNOVIC SRB 19  
DNF Márton SOLYMOSI HUN 27  
DNF Gergely POPOVICS HUN 35  
DNF Nedim ALAGIC BIH 36  
DNF Đulaga TREJIC BIH 27  
DNF Emir HULUSIC BIH 32  
DNF Edin DURMISEVIC BIH 37  
DNF Žiga BREZOVŠEK SLO 27  
DNF Jovan RAJKOVIC SRB 27  
DNF Aleksandar BUKVIC SRB 24  
DNF Aleksa STEFANOVIC SRB 21  
DNF Aleksa CRNCEVIC BIH 22  
DNF Marko PAVLIC SLO 24  
DNF Jernej FURLAN SLO 29  
DNF Luka KRAMBERGER SLO 18  
DNF Ognjen ILIC SRB DVP 19  
DNF Andrej GALOVIC SRB DVP 20  
DNF Igor DJAPIC MNE 23  
DNF Stefan BAJCETA MNE 19  
DNF Demir MULIC MNE 24  
Age*: according to UCI Regulations,  PaR: UCI points according to Rank,  PcR: UCI points calculated in Ranking:
* Not allowed to receive points
** Not amongst best results