Results - Cycling - Road 2017

Men Juniors Nations Cup #10 - Trophée Centre Morbihan (FRA/2.Ncup)
20 May-21 May 2017 - General classification: Saint-Jean-Brévelay - Locminé
Rank Name Nat. Team Age* Result
1 FLORENTIN LECAMUS LAMBERT FRA FRA 18 4:56:07
2 Andreas LEKNESSUND NOR NOR 18 +1
3 Nik CEMAŽAR SLO SLO 18 +22
4 Rémi HUENS FRA FRA 18 +57
5 Igor CHZHAN KAZ KAZ 18 +1:01
6 Donavan GRONDIN FRA FRA 17 +1:01
7 Gauthier MAERTENS FRA 18 +1:05
8 Ben WALSH IRL IRL 18 +1:06
9 Valentin TABELLION FRA FRA 18 +1:07
10 Sřren WĆRENSKJOLD NOR NOR 17 +1:08
11 Alexis RENARD FRA 18 +1:12
12 Yevgeniy FEDOROV KAZ KAZ 17 +1:14
13 Lucas MEUNIER FRA FRA 18 +1:15
14 Olav HJEMSĆTER NOR NOR 18 +1:18
15 Ádám KARL HUN HUN 18 +1:22
16 Anton VTIURIN RUS RUS 17 +1:25
17 ERWANN GUENNEUGUES FRA 18 +1:25
18 Daniil MARUKHIN KAZ KAZ 18 +1:26
19 Ludvig Anton WACKER DEN DEN 17 +1:27
20 Victor GUERNALEC FRA 17 +1:29
21 Aljaž JARC SLO SLO 18 +1:31
22 Per MÜNSTERMANN GER GER 18 +1:32
23 Nikita MARTYNOV RUS RUS 18 +1:33
24 Dawid BURCZAK POL POL 18 +1:35
25 Luka SAGADIN SLO SLO 18 +1:37
26 Johannes HODAPP GER GER 18 +1:40
27 Marcus Sander HANSEN DEN DEN 17 +1:41
28 Thomas VANSTEELANDT BEL BEL 18 +1:42
29 Adam FOLTÁN SVK SVK 17 +1:43
30 Misch LEYDER LUX LUX 18 +1:50
31 Stefano TAGLIETTI ITA ITA 18 +1:52
32 Matej BLAŠKO SVK SVK 17 +1:52
33 Timofei SHERSTNEV RUS RUS 18 +1:56
34 Nurbergen NURLYKHASSYM KAZ KAZ 17 +1:56
35 Guerand LE PENNEC FRA 18 +1:56
36 Niklas MARKL GER GER 18 +2:01
37 Conor HALVEY IRL IRL 17 +2:02
38 Cédric PRIES LUX LUX 17 +2:03
39 Aljaž OMRZEL SLO SLO 17 +2:07
40 Lorenzo GIOPP ITA ITA 18 +2:17
41 Rik KARIER LUX LUX 18 +2:19
42 Olzhas BAYEMBAYEV KAZ KAZ 18 +2:21
43 Konstantin NEKRASOV RUS RUS 18 +2:23
44 Vladislav STEPANOV RUS RUS 18 +2:46
45 Fernando ISLAS MEX MEX 18 +4:31
46 Shoi MATSUDA JPN JPN 18 +4:49
47 Tristan PARROTTA LUX LUX 18 +4:49
48 Idar ANDERSEN NOR NOR 18 +5:41
49 Alan BOILEAU FRA 18 +7:11
50 Dillon CORKERY IRL IRL 18 +7:26
51 Raphaël KOCKELMANN LUX LUX 18 +7:34
52 Thomas KASPERSEN DEN DEN 17 +7:42
53 Luca DE MEESTER BEL BEL 17 +7:43
54 Eugene KAKIZAKI JPN JPN 18 +7:49
55 Jakub VARHANOVSKY SVK SVK 18 +8:02
56 Gergo OROSZ HUN HUN 18 +8:08
57 Dzianis MAZUR BLR BLR 17 +8:54
58 Adam KUS POL POL 18 +9:15
59 Nikita BONDARCHUK RUS RUS 18 +9:36
60 Hunor Máté KISS HUN HUN 18 +9:54
61 Jonas Iversby HVIDEBERG NOR NOR 18 +10:46
62 Federico MOLINI ITA ITA 18 +11:05
63 Liam CURLEY IRL IRL 17 +11:20
64 Jarne VAN DE PAAR BEL BEL 17 +11:24
65 Arne MARIT BEL BEL 18 +11:35
66 Jon KNOLLE GER GER 18 +11:37
67 Fabio VAN DEN BOSSCHE BEL BEL 17 +11:56
68 Dzianis MARCHUK BLR BLR 17 +11:58
69 Eugenio MIRAFUENTES RESENDEZ MEX MEX 18 +12:12
70 Uladzislau TSIMOSHYK BLR BLR 18 +12:16
71 Bartlomiej PROC POL POL 18 +12:46
72 Daniil PRONSKIY KAZ KAZ 17 +13:22
73 Ricardo GUTIÉRREZ MEX MEX 17 +13:43
74 Jonas ZWISLER DEN DEN 17 +15:38
75 Victor CHARLOT FRA FRA 17 +16:06
76 Shota YODA JPN JPN 18 +16:12
77 Taisei NARUMI JPN JPN 18 +16:51
78 Stefano CORTI ITA ITA 18 +18:05
79 Emiliano MIRAFUENTES RESENDEZ MEX MEX 18 +18:54
80 Kristian HESSEL DEN DEN 18 +19:05
81 Kiryl PASHKEVICH BLR BLR 17 +19:28
82 Martin CHREN SVK SVK 18 +19:39
83 Ábel DIAN HUN HUN 18 +20:04
84 Ivan SHAKALETS BLR BLR 18 +21:43
Kresten ANDERSEN DEN DEN 17  
Daniel ĹRNES NOR NOR 17  
Johannes BANZER GER GER 18  
Piero DISSEGNA ITA ITA 17  
Aaron DOHERTY IRL IRL 17  
Felix ENGELHARDT GER GER 17  
Bence Béla HAKK HUN HUN 18  
Michiel HILLEN BEL BEL 18  
Mateusz JAKUBIUK POL POL 17  
Žiga JANCAR SLO SLO 17  
Andrej KALAFUT SVK SVK 18  
Andrej LISKA SVK SVK 17  
Gerardo LÓPEZ MEX MEX 18  
Chrystopher NERI HUN HUN 17  
Kei ONODERA JPN JPN 17  
Mattia PETRUCCI ITA ITA 17  
César ROBLES MEX MEX 18  
Shane RYALL IRL IRL 17  
Ken SATO JPN JPN 18  
Rick STEMPER LUX LUX 18  
Daniil TURUK BLR BLR 17  
Kacper WISZNIEWSKI POL POL 18  
Age*: according to UCI Regulations