Results - Cycling - Road 2017

Men Elite
Date Event Nat. Class Winner
12 Apr-16 Apr 2017 Tour du Loir et Cher E Provost FRA 2.2 KAMP (DEN)
13 Apr-16 Apr 2017 Tour de Lombok INA 2.2 EARLE (AUS)
16 Apr 2017 Massawa Circuit ERI 1.2 MUSSI (ERI)
16 Apr 2017 Amstel Gold Race NED UWT GILBERT (BEL)
15 Apr 2017 Tour du Finistère FRA 1.1 LOUBET (FRA)
15 Apr 2017 Fenkil Northen Red sea Challenge ERI 1.2 FICARA (ITA)
14 Apr 2017 National Road Championships - Chile ITT CHI CN RODRIGUEZ (CHI)
13 Apr 2017 GP de Denain - Porte du Hainaut / Valenciennes Métropole FRA 1.HC DEMARE (FRA)
12 Apr 2017 De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne BEL 1.HC COLBRELLI (ITA)
11 Apr 2017 Paris-Camembert FRA 1.1 BOUHANNI (FRA)
07 Apr-09 Apr 2017 Circuit des Ardennes International FRA 2.2 NARVAEZ PRADO (ECU)
09 Apr 2017 Giro dell'Appennino ITA 1.1 CELANO (ITA)
09 Apr 2017 Klasika Primavera de Amorebieta ESP 1.1 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI (ESP)
09 Apr 2017 Paris-Roubaix FRA UWT VAN AVERMAET (BEL)
03 Apr-08 Apr 2017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco ESP UWT VALVERDE BELMONTE (ESP)
04 Apr-07 Apr 2017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire FRA 2.1 CALMEJANE (FRA)
01 Apr-06 Apr 2017 The Princess Maha Chackri Sirindhorn's Cup "Tour of Thailand" THA 2.1 GIDICH (KAZ)
05 Apr 2017 Scheldeprijs BEL 1.HC KITTEL (GER)
30 Mar-02 Apr 2017 Joe Martin Stage Race USA 2.2 CARPENTER (USA)
31 Mar-02 Apr 2017 Tour de Tochigi JPN 2.2 HILL (AUS)
31 Mar-02 Apr 2017 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux BEL 2.2 PHILIPSEN (BEL)
02 Apr 2017 Vuelta Ciclista a La Rioja ESP 1.1 SUTHERLAND (AUS)
02 Apr 2017 Ronde van Vlaanderen - Tour des Flandres BEL UWT GILBERT (BEL)
02 Apr 2017 La Roue Tourangelle Région Centre Val de Loire - Trophée Harmonie Mutuelle FRA 1.1 DASSONVILLE (FRA)
02 Apr 2017 GP Adria Mobil SLO 1.2 PARRINELLO (ITA)
01 Apr 2017 Volta Limburg Classic NED 1.1 CANOLA (ITA)
01 Apr 2017 Gran Premio Miguel Indurain ESP 1.1 YATES (GBR)
31 Mar 2017 Route Adélie de Vitré FRA 1.1 PICHON (FRA)
26 Mar-30 Mar 2017 Tour de Taiwan TPE 2.1 PRADES (ESP)
28 Mar-30 Mar 2017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde BEL 2.HC GILBERT (BEL)
20 Mar-26 Mar 2017 Tour de Normandie FRA 2.2 DELAPLACE (FRA)
20 Mar-26 Mar 2017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya ESP UWT VALVERDE BELMONTE (ESP)
23 Mar-26 Mar 2017 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali ITA 2.1 CALMEJANE (FRA)
26 Mar 2017 Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields BEL UWT VAN AVERMAET (BEL)
24 Mar 2017 Record Bank E3 Harelbeke BEL UWT VAN AVERMAET (BEL)
22 Mar 2017 Dwars door Vlaanderen / A travers les Flandres BEL UWT LAMPAERT (BEL)
11 Mar-19 Mar 2017 Tour du Cameroun CMR 2.2 HOLLER (GER)
19 Mar 2017 102^ Popolarissima ITA 1.2 CALDERARO (ITA)
18 Mar 2017 Classic Loire Atlantique FRA 1.1 PICHON (FRA)
18 Mar 2017 Milano-Sanremo ITA UWT KWIATKOWSKI (POL)
1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 6 - 7 - 8